i n n h o l d




s c e n e d a n s - P u l j e I


Navn Korps/Driller Korps Antall år i korps
Amalie Drill Drill Sjetne 2
Mia Trombone Korps Sjetne 5
Linn Mari Drill Drill Sjetne 2
Silje Drill Drill Sjetne 2
Kristine Drill Drill Sjetne 1
Signe Marie Drill Drill Sjetne 1
Anette Trombone Korps Sjetne 2
Stina Drill Drill Sjetne 2
Rose Fløyte Korps Sjetne 1
Live Marita Klarinett Korps Sjetne 2
Emily Drill Drill Fagerenget 2
Alice Drill Drill Fagerenget 2
Celina Drill Drill Fagerenget 2
Sunniva Drill Drill Fagerenget 2
Elise Drill Drill Fagerenget 2
Aurora Drill Drill Fagerenget 2
Andrea Drill Drill Fagerenget 1
Johanne Drill Drill Fagerenget 1
Rakel Drill Drill Fagerenget 2
Sandra Drill Drill Fagerenget 1
Emielie Drill Drill Fagerenget 8
Julie Drill Drill Fagerenget 8
Gunn Drill Drill Frosta 7
Silje Drill Drill Frosta 7
Solveig Drill Drill Frosta 7
Annveig Drill Drill Frosta 7
Johanne Drill Drill Frosta 7
Yvonne Drill Drill Frosta 5
Hanne Drill Drill Skaun 4
Wictoria Drill Drill Skaun 1
Mari Drill Drill Skaun 6
Andrine Drill Drill Skaun 5
Lene Drill Drill Skaun 5
Sara Drill Drill Skaun 5
Oda Drill Drill Skaun 4
Eli Drill Drill Skaun 4
Emilien Drill Drill Melhus 3
Fredrikke Drill Drill Melhus 3
Veronica Drill Drill Melhus 10
Ida Drill Drill Melhus 3
Maren Drill Drill Ørmelen 4
Fathumata Drill Drill Ørmelen 1
Ida Drill Drill Ørmelen 4
Linnea I. Drill Drill Ørmelen 4
Linnea A. Drill Drill Ørmelen 1
Emma Drill Drill Ørmelen 1
Synne Drill Drill Ørmelen 5
Sara K. Drill Drill Ørmelen 1
Lisa Drill Drill Ørmelen 7
Sara V. Drill Drill Ørmelen 7
Malin Drill Drill Ørmelen 5



s c e n e d a n s - P u l j e II


Navn Korps/Driller Korps Antall år i korps
Oda Kornett Korps Roan 4
Kjersti Kornett Korps Roan 2
Lena Trompet Korps Roan 4
Irja Trommer Korps Roan 5
Tekla Drill Drill Roan 3
Oda Drill Drill  Roan 0
Synne Klarinett Korps Kristiansund 4
Silje E. Klarinett Korps Kristiansund 3
Tomine Kornett Korps Kristiansund 4
Silje L. Klarinett Korps Kristiansund 4
Oda Kornett Korps Kristiansund 2
Andrine Drill Drill Kristiansund 3
Emilie Drill Drill Kristiansund 6
Fredrikke Drill Drill Kristiansund 2
Hanne Lovise Drill Drill Kristiansund 2
Helene Drill Drill Kristiansund 3
Malen S. Drill Drill Kristiansund 8
Nathalia-Madelen Drill Drill Kristiansund 9
Sara Drill Drill Kristiansund 3
Sonja-Elise Drill Drill Kristiansund 2
Hilde Drill Drill Kristiansund 3
Amalie M. Drill Drill Kolvereid 1
Viktoria Drill Drill Kolvereid 1
Dina Drill Drill Kolvereid 2
Aleksandra Drill Drill Kolvereid 1
Emma Drill Drill Kolvereid 1
Marie Drill Drill Kolvereid 1
Heidi Drill Drill Kolvereid 3
Wiktoria Drill Drill Kolvereid 1
Tilde Drill Drill Kolvereid 2
Ronja Drill Drill Kolvereid 3
Marte Drill Drill Kolvereid 1
Maja Drill Drill Kolvereid 1
Aurora Drill Drill Kolvereid 1
Amalie F. Drill Drill Kolvereid 1
Mari Drill Drill Kolvereid 1
Maria Drill Drill Kolvereid 1
Kristin Drill Drill Skage 10
Silje Drill Drill Skage 5
Kristin Drill Drill Skage 5
Hilde Sofie Drill Drill Skage 5
Maren Kristine Drill Drill Skage 5
Sarah Emilie Drill Drill Skage 5
Frida Drill Drill Skage 5
Nora Drill Drill Skage 5
Ingrid Helene Fløyte Korps  Skage 2
Mai Klarinett Korps  Skage 4
Sølvi Drill Drill Straumsnes 11
Hege Drill Drill Straumsnes 1



Rockeverksted (Instrumenterfaring over 3 år) - Pulje I


Navn Korps/Driller Korps Antall år i korps
Snorre Tuba Korps  Sjetne  6
Siri Kornett Korps Sjetne  10
Stine Sax Korps Sjetne  11
Vilde Sax Korps Sjetne  4
Sigve Sax Korps Sjetne  6
Elsa Fløyte Korps Sjetne  5
Espen Horn Korps Sjetne  7
Christian Sax Korps Sjetne  4
Erlend Klarinett Korps Sjetne  6
Anna Klarinett Korps Sjetne  5
Michael Sax Korps Sjetne  5
Hanne Kornett Korps Sjetne  6
Danny Kornett Korps Sjetne  5
Brage Horn Korps Sjetne  10
Magnus Baryton Korps Sjetne  9
Sander Kornett/Trompet Korps  Namsos 4
Reidar Kornett/Trompet Korps  Namsos 10
Anna Cecilie Klarinett Korps  Namsos 5
Frida Kornett/Trompet Korps  Namsos 5
Ellen Katrine Klarinett Korps  Namsos 4
Cathrine Klarinett Korps  Namsos 4
Inge Kornett/Trompet Korps  Namsos 6
Andreas Gustav Kornett/Trompet Korps  Namsos 5
Sondre Klarinett Korps  Namsos 5
Tonn Olav Kornett/Trompet Korps  Namsos 5
Stian Saxofon Korps  Namsos 4
Stine Trompet Korps Fagerenget 7
Bente Tuba Korps Fagerenget 12
Lill-Tove Baryton Korps Fagerenget 15
Espen Baryton Korps Fagerenget 10
Erlend Trombone Korps Fagerenget 11
Berit Trompet Korps Fagerenget 15
Tove Trombone Korps Fagerenget 15
Martin Klarinett Korps  Frosta 4
Sigrid Fløyte Korps  Frosta 4
Gaute Trompet Korps  Frosta 7
Ingvill Kornett Korps  Frosta 5
Ingrid Fløyte Korps  Frosta 5
Sigrid Kornett Korps  Frosta 5
Odin Baryton Korps  Frosta 4
Nickas Slagverk/Percussion Korps  Frosta 5
Johanne Alt-sax Korps  Frosta 4
Sverre Trombone Korps   Skaun 5
Tor Henrik Kornett Korps  Dalane  7
Peder Kornett Korps  Dalane  7
Synnøve Kornett Korps  Dalane  7
Åsmund Trompet Korps  Dalane  5
Liv Åse Kornett Korps  Dalane  5
Mildrid Baryton Korps  Dalane  5
Sigurd Euphobium Korps  Dalane  4
Sunniva Euphonium Korps  Dalane  8
Frode Trommer Korps  Dalane  10+
Oddveig Tuba Korps  Dalane  20+
Nils Olav El-gitar Korps  Dalane  12+
Emilie Klarinett Korps  Melhus 6
Ørjan Tuba Korps  Melhus 5
Johanne Saxofon Korps  Melhus 8
Åse Valthorn Korps  Melhus 5
Eirin Fløyte Korps  Melhus 4
Elias Trompet Korps  Melhus 9
Anna V. Klarinett Korps  Melhus 6
Therese Valthorn Korps  Melhus 7
Ola Kornett Korps  Melhus 4
Synne Kornett Korps  Melhus 8
Klaus Slagverk Korps  Melhus 9
Lisa Saxofon Korps  Melhus 4
Anna-Maiell Saxofon Korps  Melhus 5
Anna Klarinett Korps  Melhus 8
Torstein Tromme (Bongos) Korps  Melhus 8
Gudrun Saxofon Korps  Melhus 7
Sigrid Slagverk (klokkespill) Korps  Melhus 3
June Trombone Korps  Melhus 5
Petter Slagverk Korps  Viggja og Børsa 8
Martin Tuba Korps  Viggja og Børsa 7
Marita Kornett Korps  Viggja og Børsa 6
Ronja Klarinett Korps  Viggja og Børsa 4
Jon Saxofon Korps  Viggja og Børsa 4
Ingrid Kornett Korps  Dovre 7
Carina Kornett Korps  Dovre 7
Peder Andreas Trombone Korps  Dovre 7
Andrine Klarinett Korps  Dovre 6
Åsmund Horn Korps  Dovre 6
Odd Esten Trompet Korps Hemne 4
Berit Klarinett Korps Ørmelen 5
Karen Altsax Korps Ørmelen 5



Rockeverksted (Instrumenterfaring over 3 år) - Pulje II


Navn Korps/Driller Korps Antall år i korps
Eirill Althorn Korps Roan 5
Jenny Alt-Sax Korps Roan 4
Ida Klarinett Korps Kristiansund 5
Ole Martin Horn Korps Kristiansund 4
Ola Trombone Korps Kristiansund 6
Martin Johan Trombone (Tar med el.gitar) Korps Kristiansund 6
Knut Fredrik Trompet/Slagverk Korps Kristiansund 5
Danni Saxofon Korps Kristiansund 4
Nikita Walthorn Korps Kristiansund 5
Viktoria Slagverk Korps Kristiansund 5
Niklas Kornett Korps  Tustna  4
Ida Trompet Korps  Tustna  5
Solveig Trompet Korps  Tustna  5
Brit Trompet Korps  Tustna  20+
Kamilla Klarinett Korps  Tustna  4
Marianne Baryton Korps  Tustna  10+
Heidi Baryton Korps  Tustna  20+
Jorunn Alt-Horn Korps  Tustna  20+
Renate Alt-Horn Korps  Tustna  15+
Eva Alt-Horn Korps  Tustna  10+
Christopher Tenor-Sax Korps  Tustna  7
Isac Bb-Tuba Korps  Tustna  7
Ole Bb-Tuba Korps  Tustna  20+
Lisa Sjef Slagverk Korps  Tustna  10
Hans Dirigent Korps  Tustna  45+
Aksel Barysaksofon Korps  Kolvereid 4
Hedda Kornett Korps  Skage 5
Ole Kornett Korps  Skage 4
Silje Horn Korps  Skage 5
Ilse Tuba Korps  Skage 5
Sigrid Fløyte Korps  Skage 6
Hilde Trompet Korps  Skage 4
Valentin Klarinett Korps  Haukeland Kronstad 6
Camilla Fløyte Korps  Haukeland Kronstad 5
Liv Fløyte Korps  Haukeland Kronstad 5
David Trombone Korps  Haukeland Kronstad 4
Andreas Kornett Korps  Haukeland Kronstad 4
Margit Kornett Korps  Haukeland Kronstad 6
Mari Kornett Korps  Haukeland Kronstad 4
Jonas Alt-sax Korps  Haukeland Kronstad 6
Gard Tuba Korps  Haukeland Kronstad 4
Sander Kornett Korps  Haukeland Kronstad 4
Nora Fløyte Korps  Haukeland Kronstad 5
Steinar Kornett Korps  Haukeland Kronstad 6
Olav Kornett Korps  Haukeland Kronstad 7
Caroline Kornett Korps  Haukeland Kronstad 5
Silje Trombone Korps  Haukeland Kronstad 5
Ine Fløyte Korps  Haukeland Kronstad 5
Amalie Klarinett Korps  Haukeland Kronstad 5
Dorthea Kornett Korps  Haukeland Kronstad 4
Erlend Kornett Korps  Haukeland Kronstad 5
Mathias Kornett Korps  Frei 5
Espen Euphonium Korps  Frei 7
Asta Kornett Korps  Frei 6
Martin Ess-Tuba Korps  Frei 4
Magnus Tenortrombone Korps  Frei 4
Halvard Slagverk Korps  Frei 4
Ida Althorn Korps Frei 5
Marthe Trompet Korps  Sunndal UK 6
Eirunn Trompet Korps  Sunndal UK 6
Synnøve Euphonium Korps  Straumsnes 11
Anna Kornett Korps  Straumsnes 7
Ragnhild Euphonium Korps  Straumsnes 6
Jenny Tuba Korps  Straumsnes 6
Lise Kornett Korps  Straumsnes 6
Nora Tuba Korps  Straumsnes 7
Silje Althorn Korps  Straumsnes 5



Rockeverksted (Instrumenterfaring til og med 3 år) - Pulje I


Navn Korps/Driller Korps Antall år i korps
Rikke Fløyte Korps  Sjetne  1
Fredrik Baryton Korps Sjetne  3
Jørgen Horn Korps Sjetne  1
Thomas Klarinett Korps Sjetne  1
Lea Horn Korps  Namsos 3
Ida Saxofon Korps  Namsos 3
Stine Fløyte Korps  Namsos 3
Jane Margretha Fløyte Korps  Namsos 3
Kristoffer Trombone Korps  Namsos 3
Marit  Althorn Korps Fagerenget 3
Tord Slagverk Korps Fagerenget 3
Petter Slagverk Korps Fagerenget 2
Steffen Slagverk Korps Fagerenget 10
Elida Alt-sax Korps  Frosta 3
Astrid Klarinett Korps  Frosta 3
Gudmund Kornett Korps  Frosta 1
Karen Kornett Korps  Frosta 1
Hedda Klarinett Korps  Frosta 3
Daniel Slagverk/Percussion Korps  Frosta 1
Silje Kornett Korps  Frosta 3
Aleksander Kornett Korps   Skaun 3
Olav Johannes Baryton Korps   Skaun 3
Mathias Kornett Korps   Skaun 2
Torgeir Baryton Korps   Skaun 2
Bernard Baryton Korps   Skaun 2
Vilde Althorn Korps   Skaun 2
Erik Althorn Korps   Skaun 2
Ivar Baryton Korps   Skaun 1
Ingrid Kornett Korps  Dalane  2
Martin Kornett Korps  Dalane  2
Mary Christin  Baryton Korps  Dalane  3
Siv-Helèn Kornett Korps  Dalane  3
Mari Trombone Korps  Melhus 1
Anna M. Klarinett Korps  Melhus 1
Sandra Valthorn Korps  Melhus 1
Sebastian Kornett Korps  Melhus 1
Ada Valthorn Korps  Melhus 2
Ingrid Fløyte Korps  Melhus 3
Elena Klarienett Korps  Melhus 1
Kaia Emilie Klarinett Korps  Melhus 3
Veronika Kornett Korps  Melhus 3
Siri Fløyte Korps  Melhus 2
Nora Fløyte Korps  Melhus 2
Sofie Klarientt Korps  Melhus 2
Sunniva Fløyte Korps  Melhus 2
Marte Kornett Korps  Melhus 2
Tor Horn Korps  Viggja og Børsa 3
Ingeborg Klarinett Korps  Viggja og Børsa 2
Kristina Klarinett Korps  Viggja og Børsa 1
Kristoffer Tromme Korps  Viggja og Børsa 0
Nora Klarinett Korps  Viggja og Børsa 2
Anniken Kornett Korps  Dovre 1
Malin Kornett Korps  Dovre 1
Andrea Klarinett Korps  Dovre 1
Elise Klarinett Korps  Dovre 1
Martinius Kornett Korps  Dovre 1
Jørgen Trommer Korps  Dovre 1
Maren Klarinett Korps  Dovre 1
Torstein Kornett Korps  Dovre 1
Iver Kornett Korps  Dovre 1
Benjamin Trommer Korps  Dovre 1
Karoline Klarinett Korps  Dovre 1
Embla Kornett Korps  Dovre 1
Gabriel Kornett Korps  Dovre 1
Ola Trommer Korps  Dovre 1
Bård Trommer Korps  Dovre 2
Inga Kornett Korps  Dovre 2
Elise Kornett Korps  Dovre 2
Runi Klarinett Korps  Dovre 2
Sebastian Kornett Korps  Dovre 2
Magnus Klarinett Korps  Dovre 2
Live Klarinett Korps  Dovre 2
Eline Kornett Korps  Dovre 2
Maria Kornett Korps  Dovre 2
Thor Magnus Kornett Korps  Dovre 2
Simen Kornett Korps  Dovre 2
Joakim Altsax korps  Hemne 1
Sara Klarinett Korps Hemne 1
Gunnhild Kornett Korps Hemne 1
Beatriz Altsax Korps Hemne 1
Oliver Trommer Korps Hemne 2
Olav Bass/Gitar Korps Hemne 1
Tommy Tromme Korps Ørmelen 2
Marius Tromme Korps Ørmelen 1
Mathias Tromme Korps Ørmelen 1
Petter L. Tromme Korps Ørmelen 3
Helle Klarientt Korps Ørmelen 1
Simen Tromme Korps Ørmelen 1



Rockeverksted (Instrumenterfaring til og med 3 år) - Pulje II


Navn Korps/Driller Korps Antall år i korps
Njål Kornett Korps Kristiansund 3
Sigurd Gr Kornett Korps Kristiansund 2
Mari Trommer Korps Kristiansund 2
Magnus K Trommer Korps Kristiansund 1
Ida Klarinett Korps Kristiansund 5
Andreas Kornett Korps Kristiansund 2
Torben Trompet Korps Kristiansund 1
Ben Hermann Trombone Korps Kristiansund 2
Øystein Walthorn Korps Kristiansund 2
Erlend Slagverk Korps Kristiansund 8+
Ada Klarinett (Aspirant) Korps  Tustna  0
Birgit Klarinett (Aspirant) Korps  Tustna  0
Hilde Klarinett (Aspirant) Korps  Tustna  0
Hanne Altsax (Aspirant) Korps  Tustna  0
Lina Kornett (Aspirant) Korps  Tustna  0
Daniel Alt-horn (Astpirant) Korps  Tustna  0
Thea Kornett Korps  Tustna  1
Annita Kornett Korps  Tustna  1
Ina Kornett Korps  Tustna  1
Rita Klarinett Korps  Tustna  1
Tim Baryton Korps  Tustna  1
Siri Baryton Korps  Tustna  1
Pia Baryton Korps  Tustna  1
Karoline Alt-Sax Korps  Tustna  2
Dennis Ass. Slagverk Korps  Tustna  2
Ermin Sofie Kornett Korps  Kolvereid 1
Wiktoria Saxofon Korps  Kolvereid 1
Tormund Klarinett Korps  Kolvereid 3
Ann Cicilie Trompet Korps  Kolvereid 3
Oda Kornett Korps  Kolvereid 3
Silje Klarinett Korps  Kolvereid 2
Ragna Klarinett Korps  Kolvereid 2
William Slagverk Korps  Kolvereid 1
Alise Klarinett Korps  Kolvereid 1
Oda Li Kornett Korps  Kolvereid 1
Emilie Klarinett Korps  Kolvereid 1
Maren Saxofon Korps  Kolvereid 2
Jonas Althorn Korps  Kolvereid 2
Markus Klarinett Korps  Kolvereid 2
Thea Saxofon Korps  Kolvereid 2
Otelie Fløyte Korps  Kolvereid 3
Hanna Klarientt Korps  Kolvereid 3
Loke Kornett Korps  Kolvereid 1
Reidar Slagverk Korps  Kolvereid 1
Mia Kornett Korps  Skage 3
Per Kornett Korps  Skage 2
Morten Baryton Korps  Skage 3
Ingrid Eline Kornett Korps  Skage 3
Olav Saxofin Korps  Skage 3
Eirik Alt-sax Korps  Haukeland Kronstad 2
Jonas Kornett Korps  Haukeland Kronstad 2
Maria Fløyte Korps  Haukeland Kronstad 2
Jocob Klarinett Korps  Haukeland Kronstad 2
Ingrid Klarinett Korps  Haukeland Kronstad 2
Ragnhild Kornett Korps  Haukeland Kronstad 2
Aurora Kornett Korps  Frei 3
Noah Kornett Korps  Frei 2
Olav Tenortrombone Korps  Frei 2
Malin Althorn Korps  Frei 2
Alva Althorn Korps  Frei 2
Ole Andrè Kornett Korps  Frei 2
Adrian Kornett Korps  Frei 2
Viktor Tenortrombone Korps  Frei 1
Wojtek Baryton Korps  Frei 1
Vilde Kornett Korps  Frei 1
Sigve Baryton Korps  Frei 1
Vegard Saxofon Korps  Sunndal UK 0
Vilde Saxofon Korps  Sunndal UK 0
Aurora Kornett Korps  Sunndal UK 2
Jakob Trombone Korps  Sunndal UK 2
Even Klarinett Korps  Sunndal UK 2
Margit Althorn Korps  Sunndal UK 2
Nora Euphonium Korps  Sunndal UK 2
Beattriz Klarinett Korps  Sunndal UK 2
Markus Trombone Korps  Sunndal UK 2
Jonas Kornett Korps  Sunndal UK 0
Tine Saxofon Korps  Sunndal UK 2
Tuva Klarinett Korps  Sunndal UK 2
Maria Saxofon Korps  Sunndal UK 1
Peder Bass Korps  Sunndal UK 1
Kaia Saxofon Korps  Sunndal UK 1
Mia Kornett Korps  Straumsnes 3
Oskar Baryton Korps  Straumsnes 3



Trash Drums


Navn Korps/Driller Korps Antall år i korps
Ziemovwit Tromme Korps Sjetne  1
Iver Tromme Korps Sjetne  3
Oda Trompet Korps Sjetne  11
Jonas Trombone Korps Sjetne  1
Øystein Tromme Korps Sjetne  1
Daniel Trommer Korps Kristiansund 3
Elias Trommer Korps Kristiansund 2
Rikke Trommer Korps Kristiansund 1
Mathias Slagverk Korps  Namsos 5
Hendrik Slagverk Korps  Namsos 5
Karl Petter Tromme Korps   Skaun 2
Aleksander Tromme Korps   Skaun 2
Ola Tromme Korps   Skaun 1
Jonas Slagverk Korps  Kolvereid 2
Eirik Slagverk Korps  Kolvereid 2
Ludvik Slagverk Korps  Kolvereid 2
Bjørn Martin Trommer Korps  Skage 2
Isak Tromme Korps  Skage 2
Elias Klokkespill/Zylofon Korps  Skage 3
Agnes Slagverk Korps  Haukeland Kronstad 2
Kasper Slagverk Korps  Haukeland Kronstad 2
Mary Ann Flygelhorn Korps  Dalane  3
Hilde Stortromme Korps  Dalane  3
Marius Tromme Korps  Melhus 1
Runa Tromme Korps  Melhus 1
Oscar Tromme Korps  Melhus 1
Tore Trommer Korps  Sunndal UK 2
Henrik Trommer Korps  Dovre 5
Jon Øystein Trommer Korps  Dovre 6
Helene Slagverk Korps  Straumsnes 9
Ivar Slagverk Korps Straumsnes 8
Audun Slagverk Korps  Straumsnes 4
Ola Slagverk Korps  Straumsnes 6
Petter W. Tromme Korps Ørmelen 5
Kjell Tromme Korps Ørmelen 5
Ole Martin Tromme Korps Ørmelen 7
Harald Tromme Korps Ørmelen 4